MOTYER
(dad)
BENJAMIN
(mum)
(BERMUDA genealogical branches)
My Ancestry and Family History
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Birth
Married
Find
Quick Search
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Census
DNA Test Types
Educational
Maps
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Place Map
Statistics
Surname Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact us
Home
Print
Bookmark
Login
Your Bookmarks
First Name:
Last Name:
Birth
Married
Associated names ?
ID:
English language (EN)
Afrikaans taal (AF) Afrikaans
Čeština jazyk (CS) Czech
Dansk sprog (DA) Danish
Deutsch sprache (DE) German
Español lengua (ES) Spanish
Français langue (FR-CA) Québec
Français langue (FR) French
Hrvatski jezik (HR) Croatian
Íslenska tunga (IS) Icelandic
Italiano lingua (IT) Italian
Magyar nyelv (HU) Hungarian
Nederlands taal (NL) Dutch
Norsk språk (NO) Norwegian
Polski język (PL) Polish
Portuguesa-BR língua (Portuguese-Brazil)
Portuguesa-PT língua (Portuguese-Portugal)
Română limba (RO) Romanian
Slovenski jezik (SL) Slovenian
Slovenský jazyk (SK) Slovak
Suomi kieli (FI) Finnish
Svenska språket (SE) Swedish
Türk dili (TR) Turkish
Ελληνική γλώσσα (EL) Greek
български език (BG) Bulgarian
Српски језик (SR) Serbian cyrillic
Українська мова (UK) Ukrainian
Note: This site uses cookies.
View policy
I understand
BROWN, Margaret Frances
Individual
Ancestors
Maternal line
Paternal line
Maternal line
Paternal line
Descendants
Relationship
Family Lines
Timeline
Family
Chronology
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Vertical
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
|
Map
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
UNDERWOOD, William
1625-
Ursula
MANWARING, Oliver
1633-1723
RAYMOND, Hannah
1642-1717
SMITH, Dannell
1657-1697
SPARROW, Allen
1638-
UNDERWOOD, Thomas
1661-
Deborah
RICHARDS, Thomas
1670-1714
MANWARING, Love
1670-1743
STOCKING, George
1581-1683
GREEN, Agnes Anna
1586-
BROWN, John
MEEK, Robert
WILLIAMSON, Marion
SMITH, Samuel
1669-1721
Martha
1673-1722
TYE, Jonathan
1690-1763
HAMAN, Sarah
1690-1775
BUTTON, John
UNDERWOOD, Richard
1697-1761
SMYTH, Ann
1699-
RICHARDS, John
1695-1765
STOCKING, Lydia
1697-1712
BROWN, Adam
1717-1795
MEEK, Helen
1717-
MORGAN, Captain Daniel
VENN, Mary
1721-1776
SMITH, William
1702-1771
DAWDERY, Tabitha
1706-1771
TYE, William
1717-
TREDDEL, Hannah
1720-
BUTTON, John
1722-1767
UNDERWOOD, Ann
1721-
RICHARDS, David Sr.
1747-1796
MANNING, Mary
DILLEY, Richard I.
-1799
VOKE, Mary
BROWN, Adam Sr.
1757-1831
VIRTUE, Mary Wells
1762-1792
MORGAN, Jeremiah L.
1750-1782
MURRELL, Elizabeth
FOX, Andrew
1755-
SMITH, Richard
1746-1782
NEVE, Mary
1706-
FISHER, James
1757-1827
LEATHERDALE, Ann
1761-
TYE, Samuel
1755-1823
BUTTON, Mary
1756-1808
Alice
-1800
RICHARDS, David Jr.
1760-1837
DILLEY, Susan
1763-1836
CAHOON, William Junr
1753-1820
POWELL, Sarah
1760-1838
GOODEN, Daniel
GOODEN, John
REYNOLDS, Susannah
BROWN, George
1785-1820
POWELL, Joanna Appowood
1781-1858
MORGAN, Jeremiah Joseph
1785-
Elizabeth
1779-1844
FOX, Samuel
1775-1835
Love
1759-1846
HOADLEY, Joseph
RAE, Margaret
1785-
SMITH, Samuel
1778-
ROGERS, Harriet Maria
1785-
FISHER, James
1786-1873
TYE, Lucy
1786-1854
CHILD, Richard
SIMONS, John
DINES, Mary
1791-
WORKMAN, William Lewis
1775-1820
JAMES, Bridget
1776-1836
RICHARDS, William
1789-1846
PRUNER, Mary
1793-1876
LEWIS, William
CALHOUN, James
1789-1870
Catherine
1790-1890
GOODEN, Moses Aaron
1755-
Ruth
BROWN, Robert Lavis Sr.
1810-1855
MORGAN, Mary Susan
1810-1876
FOX, Anthony
1795-1835
CUDEMORE, Charles
1791-
Ann
1794-1880
HOADLEY, Joseph Sawyer
1811-1885
POUNALL, Caroline
1813-
WARREN, Thomas
1798-1843
Mary
1801-1867
Jane
1805-
SMITH, Clement
1811-1886
FISHER, Sarah
1816-1901
CHILD, John
1814-1897
SIMONS, Hannah
1816-1838
WORKMAN, Nancy Jane
1804-1882
MITCHELL, George R.
1803-1857
MELSON, Nancy
1815-1880
RICHARDS, David Pruner
1809-1898
LEWIS, Frances Delaney
1809-1860
BURKE, William C.
1805-1880
CALHOUN, Mary
1817-1880
GOODEN, Daniel
1815-1863
PRICE, Annie
1790-1867
BROWN, Robert Lavis Jr.
1837-1876
FOX, Catherine Jane Lightbourn
1832-1897
CUDEMORE, Charles
1831-1866
HOADLEY, Mary Ann
1840-1896
WARREN, James
1833-
NODDER, Ann
1843-1917
SMITH, Clement
1838-1903
SIMOND, Mary Ann Child
1837-1880
BURTON, Thomas Jeffereson
1835-1927
MITCHELL, Eliza Jane
1835-1920
RICHARDS, Samuel L.
1844-1908
BURKE, Mary Catherine
1844-1897
COOK, Nathan
1837-1905
GOODEN, Ann
1837-1910
BROWN, Van Osdell Swainson
1866-1940
CUDEMORE, Florence Mary
1866-1951
WARREN, James Edward
1866-1929
SMITH, Amy
1865-1925
BURTON, William Spicer
1863-1916
RUSSELL, Elizabeth Ann
1866-1954
RICHARDS, Samuel Lewis
1878-1964
COOK, Daisy
1878-1964
BROWN, Archiebald Hoadley "Archie"
1901-1983
WARREN, May Mabel
1889-1979
BURTON, William Frederic Sr.
1894-1955
RICHARDS, Frances Lewis
1903-1988
BROWN, Warren Archiebald Hoadley Sr.
1929-2014
BURTON, Frances Ann
1930-2009
BROWN, Margaret Frances
This help message window can be dragged out of the way, and left on the screen as long as you need it.